Resultat Höstmilen 27 oktober 2002.
Damer   10.6 Km
1 Anna Stavlind Kisa SK 43.07
2 Anke Xylander Spårvägen 43.45
3 Johanna Bjemqvist Huddinge AIS 45.50
4 Mia Lundh IK Akele 46.12
5 Karin Jonsson Krokek 47.08
6 Märta Mollen Söderköpings FIK 47.52
7 Caroline Svensson IK Akele 48.49
8 Evy Öberg IK Akele 49.06
9 Emelie Sievers Reijmyre IF 49.31
10 Adrijana Suljunovic IK Tiwaz 50.02
11 Helene Wikander IK Akele 50.19
12 Remka Suljunovic IK Tiwaz 52.03
13 Anna Braune Norrköping 52.26
14 Carina Kalered Skogspojkarnas OK 52.52
15 Susanne Dahlberg GoIF Tjalve 53.17
16 Ann-Marie Borenius 54.36
17 Saara Grönborg Finspång 54.42
18 Eva-Lisa Andersson Söderköpings SK 55.36
19 Camilla Mattsson 55.50
20 Helena Fransson Uteupplevelser 56.31
21 Åsa Frank 56.43
22 Seija Koljonen Brukskorpen Finspång 56.54
23 Helena Olsson Kolmården 58.07
24 Ulla Nilsson Friskis & Svettis 58.17
25 Fia Eriksson Norrköping 59.00
26 Anna Ojala GoIF Tjalve 59.07
27 Hanne Berggren OK Denseln 59.25
28 Marielle Rodhe Valdemarsvik Friskv. 59.37
29 Eva Ek Nilsson Norrköping 59.43
30 Eva Svennberg Eriksson Vikbolandet 59.45
31 Gunbritt Åberg Skogspojkarnas OK 60.23
32 Pernilla Okon Friskis & Svettis 60.41
33 Annette Sahr Sjöfartsverkets IF 60.57
34 Christina Olsson Falga Kolmården 61.21
35 Ulla Diaz Whirlpool Sweden AB 61.37
36 Kerstin Olson 61.47
37 Johanna Löfroth Norrköping 61.51
38 Susanne Ahlstedt Norrköping 61.54
39 Anna Valentinsson 62.25
40 Madde Larsson Roddklubben 62.44
41 Anna Lindh Norrköping 63.04
42 Johanna From Simontorps IF 63.13
43 Inger Larsson Vingåker 63.23
44 Maria Strömberg Finspång 63.57
45 Camilla Wallgren Norrköping 64.05
46 Ann Karlsson Finspång 64.17
47 Gunilla Walger Kimstad 64.37
48 Lotta Braune Linköping 64.39
49 Karolin Dernerad 64.54
50 Camilla Ericsson 64.55
51 Annika Braune Norrköping 65.06
52 Maud Gustavsson Åby 65.13
53 Carin Pettersson Norrköping 65.19
54 Britta Stafstedt Hagagymnasiet 66.25
55 Lena Brönnert NKFF 66.30
56 Eva Nordström Umeå 67.10
57 Mariana Andersson Hammarkinds SK 67.30
58 Katarina Ahlm Roddklubben 67.44
59 Anneli Kuutilla 68.12
60 Liz Bergström Valstorp N 68.22
61 Eva Persson GoIF Tjalve 69.24
62 Ann-Christine Alm Norrköping 69.25
63 Lilian Pettersson Norrköping 69.42
64 Pernilla Nygren 71.31
65 Josephine Sellberg Hagagymnasiet 72.07
66 Eva Nilsson Hagagymnasiet 73.45
67 Laila Braam Kimstad GoIF 75.22
68 Britt Eriksson Whirlpool Sweden AB 76.51
69 Hanna Norén 83.35
70 Margareta Corneliusson Norrköping 87.35
71 Camilla Jansson-Edholm Valdemarsvik 92.01
72 Kerstin Sandsveden Söderköping 92.03
73 Amanda Boierth Söderköping 111.07
74 Jantima Wisetphoka Söderköping 111.08
75 Ulla Wall 111.32
Tjejfemman   5 km
1 Johanna Sievers Reijmyre IF 21.44
2 Sara Björnsdottir IK Tiwaz 22.03
3 Anna Fager GoIF Tjalve 24.32
4 Sussi Danielson Söderköpings FIK 24.33
5 Birgitta Stenström Sköldinge IF 25.24
6 Gudrun Wikström Åby 26.22
7 Anna Zeipel CK Ceres 26.45
8 Britt Karlsson Katrineholm 27.23
9 Mona-Lisa Lundquist Nynäs IK 27.35
10 Inger Johansson Norrköping 27.41
11 Susanne Andersson Billerud Skärblacka 27.56
12 Susanne Lidstedt Åby 28.01
13 Yvonne Bergvall Oskarshamns SK 28.29
14 Gun Ericsson Norrköping 29.02
15 Katarina Mollen Norrköpings AIS 29.09
16 Inger Nilsson IFK Linköping 30.45
17 Karin Ström TGOK 30.54
18 Maria Ejhed Valdemarsvik 31.11
19 Johanna Johnsson Billerud Skärblacka 32.08
20 Vanja Nyholm Hagagymnasiet 33.04
21 Monica Orke Åby 33.18
22 Ann-Sofie Andersson Billerud Skärblacka 33.20
23 Berit Franzen Sköldinge IF 33.24
24 Medelene Malm Svärtinge SK 36.26
25 Sofie Andersson Svärtinge SK 36.40
26 Carolin Lundquist-Lagneteg Studsvik IK 37.17
27 Emelinda Lundquist Nynäs IK 37.17
28 Gunnel Jonsson Billerud Skärblacka 37.32
29 Sofia Svensson Motala 37.41
30 Ingrid Karlsson Söderköping 39.05
31 Malin Johansson Hagagymnasiet 52.22
32 Malin Karlsson Hagagymnasiet 52.23
33 Ulla Lingenhult IK Akele 52.33
Flickor  - 10      2.7 km
1 Mikaela Forss Sköldinge IF 12.43
2 Josefine Jonsson Jurslaskolan Sunnan 12.59
3 Erika Ryden Sköldinge IF 13.02
4 Maria Bergström Åby 14.32
5 Emma Welin Jurslaskolan Sunnan 14.41
6 Julia Andersson GoIF Tjalve 15.17
7 Linn Abrahamsson Hultdalsskolan 4A 15.35
8 Hanna Brönnert Jurslaskolan Roxen 15.38
9 Isabella Netz Hultdalsskolan 4a 16.33
10 Julia Hägerström Jurslaskolan Sunnan 16.34
11 Rebecca Tjäder Jurslaskolan Kometen 18.04
12 Malin Isaksson-Larsson Åby 18.30
13 Johanna Igelström Åbymoskolan 3F 19.36
14 Anna Orke Jurslaskolan Sunnan 20.46
15 Evelina Anzelius Jurslaskolan Kometen 20.47
16 Marie Höök Åbymoskolan 3F 22.19
17 Emma Anzen Åbymoskolan 3F 22.22
18 Carolina Landberg GoIF Tjalve 23.25
Flickor   - 12     2.7 km
1 Alexandra Forss Sköldinge IF 11.47
2 Jessica Hultgren IK Akele 12.11
3 Agnesa Citaku IK Tiwaz 12.11
4 Maja Lundin SLK Oxelösund 12.39
5 Matilda Midbjer SLK Oxelösund 12.39
6 Hanna Persson SLK Oxelösund 13.00
7 Anna Edholm Jurslaskolan Galaxen 13.41
8 Lisa Åberg Skogspojkarnas OK 14.03
9 Svea Johansson Skogspojkarnas OK 14.16
10 Sandra Karlsson SLK Oxelösund 14.32
11 Linda Ryden Sköldinge IF 14.59
12 Linnea Ackerfors Skogspojkarnas OK 15.09
13 Emma Östrand Jurslaskolan Galaxen 15.36
14 Josefine Salomon Åbymoskolan 5E 15.44
15 Alice Mannevald Skogspojkarnas OK 16.21
16 Camilla Falck Jurslaskolan Västan 16.25
17 Emma Hägerström Jurslaskolan Västan 16.37
18 Lennéa Netz Hultdalsskolan 5a 17.37
19 Helena Bränneby Trollhättans SOK 18.10
Flickor   - 14     3.2 km
1 Olivia Bergvall Oskarshamns SK 13.10
2 Hanna Keiser Järna SK 13.45
3 Caroline Lorensson SLK Oxelösund 14.20
4 Maria Lidell SLK Oxelösund 16.18
Flickor   - 8      1.2 km
1 Julia Bergengren Ljungsbro FK 5.38
2 Lisa Lindén Ljungsbro FK 6.06
3 Alicia Petersdotter CK Antilopen 6.33
4 Lisa Abrahamsson Sandtorpet 1A 6.35
5 Ebba Westerberg Krokeks OK 7.40
6 Evelina Carlsson Jurslaskolan Pluto 7.51
7 Mimmi Isaksson-Larsson Sandtorsskolan 8.13
8 Lisa Eriksson Vikbolandet 8.14
9 Ellen Andersson Jurslaskolan Pluto 8.20
10 Beatrice Runo Jurslaskolan Pluto 8.21
11 Cecilia Falkenbring Jurslaskolan Pluto 8.22
12 Linda Aguirre GoIF Tjalve 8.31
13 Linn Schyldt Åbymoskolan Seglet 8.43
14 Lovisa Tjäder Jurslaskolan Pluto 9.28
15 Emma Johansson Jurslaskolan Pluto 9.32
16 Maja Arvidsson Sandtorpet 1A 10.35
17 Michaela Schyldt Torshaglöjan 11.34
Herrar   10.6 km
1 Said Regragui IK Tiwaz 35.36
2 Fredik Urbom Söderköpings FIK 35.50
3 Staffan Johansson IK Akele 36.53
4 Johan Lindgren 013 Athletics 37.15
5 Peter Lund Söderköpings FIK 37.21
6 Tomas Eriksson Enhörna IF 38.00
7 Peter Kindblom Reijmyre IF 38.21
8 Albert Mollen Söderköpings FIK 38.27
9 Thomas Andersson Kisa SK 39.13
10 John Hansson 013 Athletics 39.29
11 Benny Ahlsen Söderköpings FIK 39.32
12 Johan Gustafsson IFK Mora 40.32
13 Mauri Grönstrand GoIF Tjalve 40.42
14 HG Arvidsson IK Akele 40.46
15 Ikhkelzen Jashari IK Tiwaz 40.46
16 Jonny Lundberg IK Tiwaz 40.53
17 Jonas Braam Kimstad GoIF 41.23
18 Mikael Hörberg GoIF Tjalve 41.33
19 Rickard Wiren Örebro AIK 41.52
20 Hannes Wikander IK Akele 41.57
21 Per Lindh IK Akele 42.00
22 Andreas Henrysson Grytgöls IK 42.10
23 Örjan Samuelsson GK Rengörarna AB 42.26
24 Björn Claesson SLK Oxelösund 42.29
25 Anders Bagge IK Akele 42.34
26 Oskar Danielson Söderköpings FIK 42.46
27 Markus Karlsson Sköldinge IF 42.49
28 Johan Frankelius Uppsala 42.54
29 Anders Karlsson SMU 42.57
30 Magnus Forsberg Kisa SK 43.00
31 Carlos Gonzalez Linköping 43.06
32 Fredrik Nilsson Söderköpings FIK 43.08
33 Anders Thudén IFS IF 43.28
34 Lars Schröder Frisksportarna 43.46
35 Björn Carlzon Västerås 43.46
36 Mdabazi Thadée GoIF Tjalve 43.53
37 Emil Svensson Norrköping 43.56
38 Viejo Hietala Brukskorpen Finspång 44.06
39 Andreas Johansson IK Akele 44.10
40 Thomas Andersson Sköldinge IF 44.25
41 Anders Eriksson Sköldinge IF 44.32
42 Magnus Carlsson Rejmes IF 44.33
43 Roger Styrbjörn Kimstad GoIF 44.34
44 Ari Moilanen Com 4 Teleland 44.42
45 Karl-Henry Andersson Vingåkers OK 44.52
46 Jan Kalered IF Energi 44.53
47 Kenneth Pettersson KFUM Norrköping 44.55
48 Anders Turesson Grytgöls IK 44.56
49 Viktor Persson GoIF Tjalve 44.57
50 Anders Johansson IK Akele 45.05
51 Olle Wehlin 45.22
52 Sten Holmberg Norrköping 45.23
53 Hans Eriksson Sköldinge IF 45.25
54 Mikael Eriksson IK Akele 45.33
55 Håkan Linder GoIF Tjalve 45.38
56 Willy Corbelius GoIF Tjalve 45.44
57 Magnus Johansson Östgöta student 45.54
58 Pontus Holm Ventkontroll IS 46.03
59 Stefan Hertil Spårvägens IF 46.04
60 Bo Persson Skarpnäk 46.11
61 Leif Edman Kimstad GoIF 46.26
62 Henric Fröberg GoIF Tjalve 46.29
63 Mikael Andersson CDM 46.30
64 Thomas Franzen IK Tiwaz 46.50
65 Peter Henningsson Hellre än bra 46.58
66 Martin Hägg Gistad So MK 46.59
67 Johan Wester SMHI IF 47.01
68 Erik Heinemark Ronneby OK 47.02
69 Oscar Pettersson Sköldinge IF 47.06
70 Refik Suljunovic IK Tiwaz 47.15
71 Andreas Håkansson GoIF Tjalve 47.16
72 L-G Wallenius Grillmagarnas BoLK 47.23
73 Johan Cöster GoIF Tjalve 47.24
74 Mattias Petersson OK Denseln 47.26
75 Lennart Carlsson Kimstad GoIF 47.29
76 Magnus Andersson Kimstad GoIF 47.29
77 Shad Emin IK Akele 47.30
78 Per Alm Vattenfall 47.34
79 Peter Hjertström Ventkontroll IS 47.35
80 Martin Edberg Åby SOK 47.36
81 Lars Eriksson IK Akele 47.37
82 Peter Carlsson IK Akele 47.40
83 Mattias Hägg Gistad So MK 47.43
84 Björn Pettersson Whirlpool Sweden AB 47.45
85 Eero Mikkola Finspångs AIK 47.48
86 Ulf Andersson Whirlpool Sweden AB 47.53
87 Lars Eriksson Vikbolandet 48.03
88 Håkan Lindell Norrköpingtullens IF 48.06
89 Gunnar Karlsson Kimstad GoIF 48.10
90 Herbert Hägglöf GoIF Tjalve 48.11
91 Bertil Johansson Hammarkinds SK 48.13
92 Mikael Nilsson Antilopen 48.21
93 Johan Carlsson Kimstad GoIF 48.23
94 Mats Björk Ericsson IF 48.25
95 Anders Nordström Grillmagarnas BoLK 48.31
96 Bo Rudemalm Fredrikshof Frii. IR 48.37
97 Christian Axelsson Hellre än bra 48.46
98 Håkan Carlson 48.49
99 Peter Hjelmqvist Åby 48.51
100 Magnus Rehnström 48.51
101 Bertil Senestad Faik Oritentering 48.54
102 Jonas Andersson IK Akele 48.55
103 Tommy Eriksson Motala 48.56
104 Christopher Mollen Norrköpings AIS 48.58
105 Hans Andersson Söderköpings SK 49.04
106 Ivar Lindkvist IF Energi 49.12
107 Jerry Lindberg GoIF Tjalve 49.18
108 Kjell Wikander IK Akele 49.20
109 Gustaf Dohlmar Åby IF 49.22
110 Jack Larsson Vilsta IK 49.25
111 Staffan Ahlberg Fiskeby Board IF 49.26
112 Bengt Hellman ViN:s IF 49.27
113 Tommy Sparrnäs GoIF Tjalve 49.27
114 Stefan Johansson Warjes vänner 49.28
115 Patric Malmström GoIF Tjalve 49.34
116 Peter Mattson Hässleholm AIS 49.49
117 Rolg Wedding Himmelstalundsskolan 49.51
118 Carl Nöjd Norrköpings AIS 49.56
119 Christer Nilsson Söderköpings FIK 50.06
120 Jonas Sjögren SMHI IF 50.07
121 Henrik Wibrant Hellre än bra 50.07
122 Thomas Johansson Åby 50.09
123 Ingemar Forss Katrineholm 50.10
124 Tomas Flemmer Kolmården 50.13
125 Tobias Andersson 50.14
126 Håkan Ohlin Friskis & Svettis 50.15
127 Erik Malmborg Motala AIS 50.22
128 Hans Inge Frölind Kimstad GoIF 50.23
129 Karl-Ivar Ivarsson SMHI IF 50.24
130 Arne Hagmarker SMHI IF 50.26
131 Stefan Laszlo Grytgöls IK 50.32
132 Jan Orke Mellanskog 50.34
133 Greger Mattsson FiskebyBoard 50.36
134 Peter Ljunggren Peking Fans 50.37
135 Marcus Hägglöf GoIF Tjalve 50.39
136 Jan Leppälahti GK Rengörarna AB 50.45
137 Fredrik Andersson AMF 7 50.46
138 Lars Ström Tjällmo 50.50
139 Bengt Johansson Hammarkinds SK 50.56
140 Leif Johansson Norrköpingtullens IF 50.58
141 Anders Syden Åby 51.02
142 Jonas Nilson Norrköping 51.03
143 Stefan Karlsson IF Energi 51.06
144 Lars Hertil Spårvägens IF 51.11
145 Siewert Engdahl Sandbolaget FK 51.17
146 Göran Blomberg GoIF Tjalve 51.19
147 Fredrik Nilsson Danderyd 51.19
148 Kenneth Danesten Finspång 51.31
149 Daniel Wettermark Getådalens runners 51.36
150 Andreas Lindström Reijmyre IF 51.44
151 Jörgen Pettersson Norrköping 51.46
152 Joakim Fyhr Sport Malmen 51.49
153 Arvid Ericsson IF Energi 51.50
154 Lars-Åke Kullberg Borensbergs IF 51.53
155 Ivar Luks GoIF Tjalve 52.05
156 Sören Gustavsson Norrköpingtullens IF 52.07
157 Jimmy Rosen Whirlpool Sweden AB 52.08
158 Anders Larsson Kimstad GoIF 52.09
159 Elis Norberg IK Akele 52.12
160 Christer Jonsson KulturKUT 52.13
161 Lars Johansson Linköping 52.14
162 Arpad Teleki Jönköping 52.16
163 Pentti Lamberg Frösön 52.17
164 Mikael Olofsson Ventkontroll IS 52.19
165 Stefan Lindström Åby SOK 52.21
166 Håkan Olsson SMHI IF 52.22
167 Kari Österberg Norrköping 52.27
168 Patrik Eriksson Riksbankens IF 52.28
169 Jacob Johansson Norrköping 52.46
170 Lars Lindström Whirlpool Sweden AB 52.47
171 Peter Hjortmark Smedby 52.54
172 Claes Lindqvist Cheah Runners 52.55
173 Örjan Paulsson Billerud Skärblacka 53.07
174 Jan-Erik Schöttle Norrköping 53.09
175 Ulf Andersson Kimstad GoIF 53.16
176 Sten Lindell SMHI IF 53.17
177 Conny Wicksell GoIF Tjalve 53.18
178 Lars-Owe Lönn Norrköping 53.18
179 Peter Lundvall Alstom Power 53.19
180 Johannes Ekqvist Vilsta IK 53.23
181 Åke Munther Billerud Skärblacka 53.25
182 Mats Mattsson Vikbo IK 53.34
183 Yngve Larsen IK Akele 53.35
184 Cleas Jeppson Norrköpingtullens IF 53.41
185 Fredrik Wastesson Berzelius 53.43
186 Anders Nordlund Warjes Wänner 53.43
187 Andreas Petersson Kolmården 53.52
188 Christer Lilja OK Denseln 53.58
189 Erik Pettersson Norrköping 54.05
190 Bo Malmborg Motala AIS 54.24
191 Rickard Olsson Ericsson EACIF 54.27
192 Johan Eriksson 54.43
193 Conny Berggren Å & R Carton 54.45
194 Niklas Eriksson 54.50
195 Jan-Erik Eriksson 54.51
196 Björn Johansson Norrköpingtullens IF 54.52
197 Lennart Forsell Östgöta hemvärn 54.54
198 Jonathan Karlsson Nynäs IK 55.04
199 Tommy Björn Norrköping 55.05
200 Anders Axelsson Söderköpings SK 55.11
201 Fouad Muhafer GoIF Tjalve 55.12
202 Mats Thideskog 55.17
203 Magnus Rosen Whirlpool Sweden AB 55.35
204 Erik Olsson Åby 55.42
205 Ronny Pettersson Norrköping 55.44
206 Linus Lekman WURTH 55.46
207 Harry Reid Norrköping 56.14
208 Håkan Liljeqvist Hagagymnasiet 56.20
209 Anders Johansson Nykil 56.21
210 Sten Andersson Kimstad GoIF 56.22
211 Mats Birgersson Himmelstalundsskolan 56.24
212 Jan Johansson Norrköping 56.26
213 Håkan Stenström Sköldinge IF 56.30
214 Patrik Bastholm IF Energi 56.34
215 Christer Lundberg IF Energi 56.35
216 Siew Yn Cheah 56.42
217 Niklas Johansson Söderköpings kommun 56.52
218 Tony Gudmundsson Söderköpings kommun 56.59
219 Hans Ornefalk Migrationsverket 57.05
220 Jan Andersson Hargs BK Runners 57.16
221 Anders Wikman NT 57.30
222 Jan Kappel Vrena 57.32
223 Anders Ekner SMHI IF 57.53
224 Thomas Bellhagen Vrena 58.00
225 Magnus Johansson Fiskeby Board IF 58.09
226 Michael Römert 58.11
227 Karl-Emil Ottosson Hammarkinds SK 58.13
228 Rickard Svensson Finspångs AIK 58.15
229 Mats Svensson Kimstad GoIF 58.33
230 Per Källgren Norrköping 58.35
231 Lennart Karlsson Sport Malmen 58.39
232 Michael Strang Norrängskullen PK 58.43
233 Max Johnsson J & W IF 58.47
234 Peter Fureus Billerud Skärblacka 58.57
235 Fredrik Andersson Norrköping 58.59
236 Pierre Malteskog Finspångs kommun 59.06
237 Mika Ojala GoIF Tjalve 59.08
238 Ingvar Karlsson Norrköping 59.11
239 Rolf Ljung Getådalens runners 59.14
240 Magnus Emilsson Norrköping 59.16
241 Richard Andersson 59.20
242 Roger Olsson Billerud Skärblacka 59.29
243 Hans Yngve Åby 59.42
244 Jörgen Pettersson Ericsson IF 59.48
245 Lars Wenkler 59.57
246 Benny Evers Ventkontroll IS 59.58
247 Rolf Lönnberg Järfälla 59.59
248 Lars Törnqvist 60.02
249 Kristian Lyngenberg Norrköping 60.10
250 Christer Johansson Norrköping 60.12
251 Bengt Persson Norrköping 60.21
252 Per Fröberg GoIF Tjalve 60.30
253 Fredrik Illner Norrköping 60.35
254 Tony Rydberg Åby 60.54
255 Hans Widegren Billerud Skärblacka 61.14
256 Kurt-Göran Braam Kimstad GoIF 61.15
257 Fredrik Knutsson Whirlpool Sweden AB 61.16
258 Patrik Hjelm Vadslaget 61.19
259 Jan Carlsson Sweco Theorells 61.27
260 Christoffer Perenkranz Smedby 61.28
261 Bo Sjögren Söderköpings SK 61.36
262 Nils Andersson Sköldinge IF 61.42
263 Lars Perenkranz Smedby 61.46
264 Björn Andersson Whirlpool Sweden AB 62.01
265 Sven-Olof Kornebrant Åby SOK 62.07
266 Ingemar Axelsson Vikingstad 62.14
267 Kurt Ahrend Norrköping 62.23
268 Stig-Göran Axelsson Hydro Agri 62.26
269 Krister Lundby GoIF Tjalve 62.39
270 Per-Erik Wigh Folktandvårdens IF 62.41
271 Johan Sand Vadslaget 63.38
272 Åke Karlsson Åby SOK 63.45
273 Peter Hjern Ericsson IK 64.06
274 Thomas Agrelius Norrköping 64.18
275 Clas Ericsson 64.24
276 Urban Mattson Vikbo IK 64.26
277 Jan Jaldeland Norrköping 64.28
278 Leif Carmhagen Hagagymnasiet 64.33
279 Curt Walger Kimstad 64.37
280 Kjell Ericsson 64.44
281 Anders Wikström Norrköping 65.04
282 Janne Engstrand SAAB IF 65.15
283 Stig Lind Sjöfartsverkets IF 65.35
284 Hans Norblad 65.43
285 Lorenz Broman Sjöfartsverkets IF 65.52
286 Björn Hansson Norrköping 66.03
287 Robert Johansson Dagsbergs IF 66.04
288 Janne Jonsson GoIF Tjalve 66.18
289 Håkan Karlsson Åby 66.25
290 Stefan Möller Norrköping 66.37
291 Per-Olof Djerf Norrköping 66.38
292 Christer Bergström Sjöfartsverkets IF 67.04
293 Osmo Karttunen Brukskorpen Gränges 68.29
294 Bo Axelsson Linköping 68.34
295 Benny Granström Billerud Skärblacka 69.52
296 Gunnar Persson Kuddby Supporter 70.16
297 Kenth Nygren 71.32
298 Bertil Alm Norrköping 71.43
299 Bo Lilieblad Björkfors GoIF 74.43
300 Magnus Kula Vadslaget 79.19
301 Björn Nyqvist Br. Edstrand 80.17
302 Göran Larsson GoIF Tjalve 81.21
303 Victor Mazetti 83.32
304 Sture Eriksson Söderköping 87.18
Herrar    5  km
1 Bo Rejbrand IFK Strängnäs 19.06
2 Niklas Zeipel CK Ceres 21.20
3 Lennart Svennson Sommenbygdens SK 21.54
4 Ingemar Lundquist Nynäs IK 23.18
5 Anders Forss Sköldinge IF 23.33
6 Tommy Hägg Gista SOMK 25.41
7 Tomas Vastesson Lambohovs IF 26.42
8 Thommy Zeipel CK Ceres 27.40
9 Kent Källberg Sköldinge IF 28.38
10 Tore Bränneby Åby SOK 29.05
11 Peter Andersson Svärtinge SK 36.41
12 Hans Lingenhult IK Akele 52.34
Pojkar   - 10     2.7 km
1 Per Hofman Norrköping 11.43
2 Måns Bränneby Åby SOK 12.04
3 Jimmie Hofman Norrköping 12.07
4 Malte Sandsveden Skogspojkarnas OK 12.12
5 Arlind Shalunovig IK Tiwaz 12.50
6 Niklas Lorensson SLK Oxelösund 12.54
7 Jonatan Mörnstrand CK Antilopen 13.09
8 Gustav Hermansson Söderköping 13.10
9 Robin Laszlo Grytgöls IK 13.11
10 Filip Aguirre GoIF Tjalve 13.32
11 Emil Blomqvist Jurslaskolan Roxen 14.52
12 Christoffer Gustafsson GoIF Tjalve 15.03
13 Fredrik Österman Jurslaskolan Glan 15.04
14 John Claeson Åby 15.06
15 Viktor Fält Söderköping 16.13
16 Fredrik Nilsson Norrköping 16.25
17 Jonathan Arbus Åbymoskolan 3F 19.44
18 Erik Bränneby Trollhättans SOK 20.35
19 Simon Larsson Åbymoskolan 3F 21.57
Pojkar   - 12     2.7 km
1 Erik Johansson GoIF Tjalve 10.39
2 Tore Wikander IK Akele 10.52
3 Nusret Saljunovic IK Tiwaz 12.05
4 Jonas Karlsson Kimstad GoIF 12.06
5 Linus Rask Skarphagsskolan 12.07
6 Pontus Eriksson IK Akele 12.08
7 Christoffer Wern Jurslaskolan vinden 12.54
8 Erik Grameus Söderköping 13.09
9 Alexander Meijer Åby 13.33
10 Johan Fröberg GoIF Tjalve 13.55
11 Sebastian Carlsson Jurslaskolan Västan 14.09
12 Oskar Sjölund GoIF Tjalve 14.16
13 Oscar Grynder Jurslaskolan Galaxen 14.33
14 Tim Zetterquist Jurslaskolan Västan 14.38
15 David Lindegren GoIF Tjalve 15.06
16 Jimmy Sandberg GoIF Tjalve 15.07
17 Nicklas Ringqvist GoIF Tjalve 15.13
18 Love Mattson Åbymoskolan 5E 15.22
19 Marcus Ringstrand Åby 16.20
20 Klas Bergström Åbymoskolan 5E 17.38
Pojkar   - 14     3.2 km
1 Mattias Larsson Skogspojkarnas OK 11.45
2 Jonas Johansson GoIF Tjalve 12.00
3 Erik Ekblad GoIF Tjalve 12.00
4 Christian Tunek IK Akele 12.18
5 Erik Hagelin IK Akele 12.18
6 Marcus Åberg Dagsberg IF 12.34
7 Johan Hyden IK Akele 12.40
8 Mathias Lidstedt Åby 13.01
9 Simon Svenman Skogspojkarnas OK 13.04
10 Adnan Shalunovig IK Tiwaz 13.19
11 Björn Åberg Skogspojkarnas OK 13.39
12 Artan Ismajli IK Tiwaz 14.06
13 Daniel Wern Åby SOK 16.55
Pojkar   - 16     3.2 km
1 Rasmus Svenman Skogspojkarnas OK 13.46
2 Pontus Ferdinandsson Åby 17.45
Pojkar   - 8      1.2 km
1 Markus Ryden Sköldinge IF 6.02
2 Ludvig Danielson Söderköpings FIK 6.11
3 Lukas Mattsson Åby SOK 7.02
4 Filip Österman Juslaskolan Vinden 7.19
5 Daniel Andersson Sandtorpet 1A 7.33
6 Henrik Podéus Sandtorpet 1A 7.48
7 Albin Brönnert Jurslaskolan Nordan 8.07
8 Oskar Leinonen Åby IF 8.11
9 Marcus Falk Jurslaskolan Pluto 8.27
10 Adam Kviele Jurslaskolan Pluto 8.40
11 Felix Luks GoIF Tjalve 9.13
12 Alexander Lekhove Åby IF 15.36
Öppen klass  10.6 km
Martin Abrahamsson SK Ringen
Staffan Ahlberg FiskebyBoard
Fredrik Andersson BBA Nonwovens
Urban Björkert BBA Nonwovens
Lars Bringfelt D-Carol Skylt&Reklam
Nils Bringfelt Norrköping
Bengt Gullback Norrköping
Magnus Johansson FiskebyBoard
Nicklas Leek Mjölby
Peter Magnusson Mjölby
Thomas Rosen Skänninge
Bruno Sjöberg
Johan Svahn Åby IF
Stig-Olof Svensson