Resultat Höstmilen 1999
PLAC FNAMN           ENAMN                KLUBBNAMN                       TID KLASSNR

Damer 11 km

1 Ebba            Stenbäck             Söderköpings  FIK           41.2099 d
2 Daniella        Antberg              Malmslätts AIK              43.2361 d
3 Kerstin         Ribers               Katrineholms SK             43.3210 d
4 Caroline        Svensson             Ik Akele                    45.3210 d
5 Annika          Helmesjö             BW-90                       47.0737 d
6 Liselott        Oberger              GoIF Tjalve                 48.3147 d
7 Nina            Ljung                Österhaninge IF             49.5038 d
8 Ingela          Karlsson             Norrköping                  50.1503 d
9 Jaana           Eriksson             Norrköping                  50.3066 d
10 Anette          Buskas               Sköldinge IF                51.3382 d
11 Elin            Ottosson             Hammarkinds SK              51.3737 d
12 Linda           Carlsson             Kimstad GoIF                52.3033 d
13 Anna            Braune               Braune                      52.4818 d
14 Susanne         Dahlberg             GoIF Tjalve                 52.5732 d
15 Åsa             Frank                Norrköping                  52.5774 d
16 Eva             Hansson              IK TIWAZ                    53.0237 d
17 Gunilla         Oscarsson            Söderköpings SK             53.4391 d
18 Hanna           Gävert               Norrköping                  54.0851 d
19 Carina          Kalered              Skogspojkarnas OK           54.2065 d
20 Ann Marie       Borenius             Norrköping                  54.2369 d
21 Josefin         Tuomi                Skogspojkarnas OK           55.1378 d
22 Saara           Grönborg             Finspång                    55.2803 d
23 Lena            Blomstrand           Kimstad GoIF                56.0889 d
24 Seija           Koljonen             Gränges Korpen              56.3707 d
25 Jeanette        Bonnevie-Öhlin       Friskis & Svettis           56.4245 d
26 Eva-Lisa        Andersson            Söderköpings SK             56.4391 d
27 Inger           Larsson              Vingåker                    56.5584 d
28 Hillevi         Luks                 Semper Food Kimstad         57.2217 d
29 Anna            Ojala                NME IF                      57.4539 d
30 Monica          Leinedotter          Norrköping                  58.1040 d
31 Hanna           Johansson            Söderköping                 58.1224 d
32 Gerd            Müller               Norrköping                  59.4626 d
33 Synnöve         Teinmark             Norrköping                  59.5024 d
34 Liv             Widmark              Örebro                      60.3544 d
35 Sirpa           Munne                SLK Oxelösund               61.2093 d
36 Gunvor          Didrikson            Folktandvårdens IF          61.2394 d
37 Petra           Schendel             Linköping                   61.4011 d
38 Maria           Lindergren           Norrköping                  61.4069 d
39 Marie           Jiewertz-Holm        Kolmården                   61.4149 d
40 Susanne         Ahlstedt             Norrköping                  62.0002 d
41 Lisbeth         Johansson            Rejmyre                     62.0563 d
42 Birgitta        Wassholm Andersson   Folktandvårdens IF          62.0629 d
43 Anna-Karin      Hansson              Ringarum                    62.2000 d
44 Britt           Tholander            Industrimålning AB          62.3224 d
45 Åsa             Karnehed             Kimstad GoIF                62.4347 d
46 Anna            Byléhn               Friskis & Svettis           63.2040 d
47 Pernilla        Hjern                Ericsson Buissness C        63.2075 d
48 Camilla         Wallgren             Ericsson Buissness C        63.2124 d
49 Mikaela         Holmberg             Norrköping                  63.3475 d
50 Annica          Braune               Braune                      63.4322 d
51 Eva             Svennberg-Eriksson   Vikbolandet                 64.2336 d
52 Kristin         Nyström              Friskis o Svettis           64.5298 d
53 Karin           Fredriksson          Söderköping                 64.5549 d
54 Lena            Brönnert             NKFF                        65.3706 d
55 Carin           Pettersson           Norrköping                  65.4246 d
56 Carina          Björkert             Åby                         65.4603 d
57 Eva             Persson              Norrköping                  65.4681 d
58 Inger           Sjöberg              Sjöbergs lag                65.5717 d
59 Elisabeth       Söderbäck            Norrköping                  66.1309 d
60 Airi            Nikko                Holmen Paper                66.3940 d
61 Ingalill        Billgren             Ljungsbro                   66.4491 d
62 Lotta           Braune               Braune                      67.1602 d
63 Maria           Ahlin                IK TIWAZ                    67.3464 d
64 Ann-Christine   Alm                  GoIF Tjalve                 68.4659 d
65 Camilla         Eriksson             Norrköping                  68.5310 d
66 Ann Marie       Gonzalez             Norrköping                  68.5373 d
67 Liselott        Lindegren            Norrköping                  68.5474 d
68 Ing-Britt       Svensson             ViN:s IF                    68.5534 d
69 Maine           Ohlsson              Norrköping                  69.1708 d
70 Lena            Hedmark              Nyköping                    69.5643 d
71 Ulla-Britt      Andersson            Nyköping                    69.5713 d
72 Maud            Gustavsson           Åby                         70.4911 d
73 Annika          Wahlgren             Valla                       70.5904 d
74 Helena          Öhman                Sjöbergs lag                71.2040 d
75 Lisa            Andersson            Åby SOK                     71.3350 d
76 Annelie         Follerstedt          Ericsson Radiosystem        71.3522 d
77 Laila           Braam                Kimstad GoIF                71.3965 d
78 Yvonne          Ceasar               Åby                         73.2726 d
79 Ann             Hertzman             Högbygatan 50               73.2825 d
80 Inger           Mazetti              Norrköping                  75.0801 d
81 Kristina        Lohman               Sjöbergs lag                76.2454 d
82 Monika          Persson              Åby                         76.4510 d
83 Marie-Louise    Lindberg             Norrköping                  78.3550 d
84 Hilde           Mollén               Folktandvårdens IF          79.2594 d
85 Margareta       Corneliusson         Norrköping                  80.1300 d
86 Elisabeth       Dalerus              Linköping                   80.5008 d
87 Britt           Eriksson             Norrköping                  81.3719 d
88 Anita           Karlsson             Broby GoIF                  81.4560 d
89 Jana            Ringdahl             Norrköping                  81.5811 d
90 Eva             Nilsson              Linköping                   82.0573 d
91 Ingrid          Bindekrans           Norrköping                  94.3564 d


Tjejfemman 5.0 km 1 Lilja Gudmundsdottir IK TIWAZ 21.2787 d5 2 Therese Kindblom Reijmyre IF 21.3894 d5 3 Malin Larsson SFIK 23.0264 d5 4 Malin Uskas Sköldinge IF 23.4233 d5 5 Mona-Lisa Lundquist Nynäs IK 23.5372 d5 6 Britt Karlsson Folktandvården Katr. 24.5105 d5 7 Anna Zeipel KSK Friidrott 25.1495 d5 8 Birgitta Stenström Sköldinge IF 25.3229 d5 9 Sofia Andre Norrköping 26.5881 d5 10 Kristina Hagfalk Ålberga GIF 27.0035 d5 11 Trudi Larsson Ellens Behand.hem 27.0310 d5 12 Emma Björk Norrköping 27.2101 d5 13 Maria Wern Åby SOK 27.2512 d5 14 Ulla-Britt Vallenius Nyköping 27.2791 d5 15 Sofi Nordlund Söderköping 28.0957 d5 16 Katarina Mollén NAIS 30.0009 d5 17 Marie Larsson Finspång 30.4513 d5 18 Helen Malmström Norrköping 31.0886 d5 19 Caroline Lagneteg Sport o Idrottsklubb 31.4399 d5 20 Ann Holmström Åby 33.1896 d5 21 Eivor Pettersson Gamleby OK 33.2767 d5 22 Charlotte Tufvander Ellens Behand.hem 33.5387 d5 23 Emma From Åby 34.0612 d5 24 Britt Marie Nordlund Söderköping 34.0988 d5 25 Elin Karlsson Vånga 34.2048 d5 26 Ulla Lingenhult Linghems SK 34.4870 d5 27 Emma Karlsson Vånga 34.5490 d5 28 AnnSofie Kindgren Ellens Behand.hem 36.1730 d5 29 Helene Jensen Ellens Behand.hem 36.1976 d5 30 Barbro Ekman Ellens Behand.hem 37.4267 d5 31 Ameli Wågermark Åby 42.1270 d5 32 Jill Andersson Norrköping 51.1410 d5
Flickor-10 2.9 km 1 Johanna Sievers Reijmyre IF 11.0159 f0 2 Linda Sonevang Reijmyre IF 12.0787 f0 3 Maja Karlsson Sköldinge IF 12.5025 f0 4 Lisa Åberg Skogspojkarnas OK 14.0062 f0 5 Alexandra Sievers Reijmyre IF 14.2263 f0 6 Lisa Kalered Skogspojkarnas OK 14.4220 f0 7 Ida Hagfalk Ålberga GIF 15.0141 f0 8 Jessica Hultgren RP/Linköping 15.1409 f0 9 Johanna Välimaa Norrköping 16.5369 f0 10 Tina Nikko Åby SOK 21.5812 f0 Flickor-12 2.9 km 1 Märta Mollén Söderköpings FIK 10.3998 f2 2 Johanna Andersson Reijmyre IF 12.1260 f2 3 Lovisa Wettermark GoIF Tjalve 12.1643 f2 4 Remka Saljonovic IK TIWAZ 12.2853 f2 5 Emelie Henriksson SFIK 12.4000 f2 6 Anna Uddfeldt Ålberga GIF 12.4283 f2 7 Rialda Saljonovic IK TIWAZ 15.0178 f2 8 Hanna Öman Ålberga GIF 15.2002 f2 9 Ellinor Öman Ålberga GIF 15.2087 f2 10 Elionor Skoog Åby SOK 17.3600 f2 11 Diana Hagfalk Ålberga GIF 21.3021 f2 Flickor-14 3.2 km 1 Maria Tuomi Skogspojkarnas OK 13.3344 f4 2 Emelie Sievers Reijmyre IF 13.3985 f4 3 Sara Björnsdottir IK TIWAZ 14.0805 f4 4 Adrijana Saljonovic IK TIWAZ 14.3660 f4 5 Anna Fager GoIF Tjalve 14.4564 f4 6 Anna Nöjd NFIK 14.5302 f4 7 Jessica Olovsson GoIF Tjalve 14.5576 f4 8 Christina Westermark GoIF Tjalve 15.0220 f4 9 Anna Helmesjö BW-90 15.2404 f4 10 Elin Larsson Sköldinge 16.3642 f4 11 Carin Nöjd GoIF Tjalve 16.4257 f4 12 Susanna Lindström Reijmyre IF 16.4348 f4 Flickor-16 3.2 km 1 Jessica Karlsson Kimstad 16.0569 f6 2 Ingela Hagfalk Norrköping 17.4330 f6 3 Emelie Lundquist Nynäs IK 19.4184 f6
Herrar 11 km 1 Erik Sjöqvist Enhörna IF 33.3587 h 2 Christian Bergh Enhörna IF 36.5400 h 3 Abdi Abdirahaman Sköldinge IF 37.0111 h 4 Fazeli Hossien Hargs BK Runners 37.0302 h 5 Jonas Jonsson KFUM Friidr. Örebro 37.2109 h 6 Anders Grönvall KFUM Friidr. Örebro 37.5540 h 7 Fredrik Grönvall KFUM Friidr. Örebro 38.0768 h 8 Fredrik Uhrbom Nyköping BIS 38.1757 h 9 Philip Aagaard Söderköpings FIK 38.3153 h 10 Örjan Samuelsson Norrköping 39.4701 h 11 Yifru Shimekaw GoIF Tjalve 40.5607 h 12 Björn Claesson SLK Oxelösund 40.5992 h 13 Mattias Gustafsson Hammarkind SK 41.0114 h 14 Markus Grönroos Norrköping 41.0168 h 15 Pär Eriksson Norrköping 41.1546 h 16 Peter Kindblom Reijmyre IF 41.1874 h 17 Stefan Sunnerberg SK Ringen 41.3247 h 18 Conny Brinck Reijmyre IF 41.3449 h 19 Anders Karlsson SMU 41.3914 h 20 Anders Joelsson Joels lag 41.4116 h 21 Lennart Pettersson Ik Akele 42.0728 h 22 Lars Schröder Frisksportarna 42.1976 h 23 Leif Edman Kimstad GoIF 42.2769 h 24 Tomas Franzèn Söderköpings FIK 42.3002 h 25 Anders Eriksson Sköldinge IF 42.3205 h 26 Andreas Eriksson Sköldinge IF 42.3340 h 27 Benny Eriksson Sköldinge IF 42.3525 h 28 Matti Jokikokko Motala AIF 43.0382 h 29 Mauri Grönstrand GoIF Tjalve 43.1750 h 30 Veijo Hietala Gränges Korpen 43.2075 h 31 Peter Olsson Industrimålning AB 43.3502 h 32 Anders Eklund Industrimålning AB 43.3862 h 33 Olle Joelsson Joels lag 43.4104 h 34 Jan Kalered NME IF 43.4506 h 35 Bo Stridh Österhaninge IF 43.5379 h 36 Isak Borén GoIF Tjalve 43.5603 h 37 Stefan Ericsson Hammarkinds SK 44.0324 h 38 Joakim Sigvald Söderköping 44.2459 h 39 Håkan Linder NKK Triathlon 44.3912 h 40 Gunnar Karlsson Kimstad GoIF 44.4322 h 41 Patrik Blomqvist Linköping 45.0205 h 42 Roger Styrbjörn Kimstad GoIF 45.0530 h 43 Hans Eriksson Sköldinge IF 45.1104 h 44 Karl Mollén Folktandvårdens IF 45.4213 h 45 Johan Frankelius Uppsala 45.5313 h 46 Lars-Erik Karlsson Linghem 45.5943 h 47 Christer Casselsjö Hagaby GoIF 46.0405 h 48 Tomas Rundström Baggetorp IF 46.1020 h 49 Roger Pettersson Nynäs IK 46.2339 h 50 Björn Carlsson Västerås 46.5386 h 51 Peter Hjortmark Smedby AIS 46.5930 h 52 Bengt Schwartz Krokeks OK 47.0441 h 53 Marcus Hägglöf GoIF Tjalve 47.1314 h 54 Lennart Carlsson Kimstad GoIF 47.1522 h 55 Mikael Johansson NME IF 47.1665 h 56 Herbert Hägglöf GoIF Tjalve 47.1879 h 57 Jonas Nilsen Semper Food Kimstad 47.1923 h 58 Niclas Eklundh Semper Food Kimstad 47.1971 h 59 Magnus Rydèn Hidden Park 8068m 47.2247 h 60 Petri Laukanen NME IF 47.2281 h 61 Mikael Ringdal Industrimålning AB 47.2323 h 62 Joakim Andersson Team TT 47.3660 h 63 Mats Glad NME IF 47.3885 h 64 Staffan Ahlberg Fiskeby Board IF 47.4093 h 65 Lars Svensson Västerås 48.0429 h 66 Dan Erichsén Bredtorps IF 48.1457 h 67 Gunnar Joelsson Joels lag 48.1847 h 68 Per Joelsson Joels lag 48.1910 h 69 Lars Johansson Riksbyggen 48.2175 h 70 Lennart Buskas Sköldinge IF 48.2314 h 71 Sten Holmberg Norrköping 48.2343 h 72 Clifford Gustavsson Skogspojkarnas OK 48.3100 h 73 Lars-Göran Karlsson Norrköpings Hamn 48.3631 h 74 Erik Olsson Åby 48.3780 h 75 James Löfberg Falck Ambulans 48.4358 h 76 Filip Jansson Åby SOK 48.4474 h 77 Anders Karlsson IK TIWAZ 48.5229 h 78 Mats Andersson GoIF Tjalve 48.5376 h 79 Hans Andersson Söderköpings SK 48.5648 h 80 Arne Joelsson Joels lag 48.5899 h 81 Daniel Wettermark Getådalens Runners 49.1294 h 82 Arne Hagmarker SMHI 49.1341 h 83 Jörgen Rindeborn Trix 49.1420 h 84 Stefan Lasslo Grytgöls IK 49.1604 h 85 Jonas Nilsson Norrköping 49.1940 h 86 Johan Darth Söderköpings SK 49.3447 h 87 Rikard Ölander Industrimålning AB 49.4093 h 88 Hans Lingenhult Ik Akele 49.4215 h 89 Lennart Hansson Postens IF 49.4812 h 90 Göran Blomberg GoIF Tjalve 49.4988 h 91 Smutte Samuelsson 49.5081 h 92 Raine Uddfeldt Ålberga GIF 49.5135 h 93 Mikael Andersson CDM 49.5358 h 94 Hans-Inge Frölind AssiDomän Skärblacka 49.5684 h 95 Peter Hjertstöm Ventkontroll 50.0322 h 96 Ulf Nyberg IK Sleipner 50.2087 h 97 David Carlstedt Björkås IBF 50.2400 h 98 Jerry Lindberg GoIF Tjalve 50.2693 h 99 Rickard Lendertz Norrköping 50.3137 h 100 Sören Gustavsson Tullens IF 50.3262 h 101 Håkan Persson GoIF Tjalve 50.3689 h 102 Jonas Palmgren Åby 50.3833 h 103 Patric Malmström NFF 50.4278 h 104 Christian Carlsson Hammarkinds SK 50.5013 h 105 Lars-Olof Eriksson Whirlpool IF 50.5614 h 106 Ivar Linkvist NME IF 50.5663 h 107 Anders Hög AssiDomän Skärblacka 51.0245 h 108 Lars Ström TGOK 51.0287 h 109 Magnus Andersson Kimstad GoIF 51.0449 h 110 Håkan Lindell Tullens IF 51.0609 h 111 Mats Mattsson Vikbo IK 51.0683 h 112 Alec Hoatson GoIF Tjalve 51.0981 h 113 Stefan Jönsson Benzlers IF 51.1689 h 114 Lars-Åke Nilsson Fiskeby Board IF 51.1859 h 115 Sten Andersson Kimstad GoIF 51.2401 h 116 Thomas Kindeberg Norrköping 51.2512 h 117 Petter Svensson GoIF Tjalve 51.2700 h 118 Erik Johansson Norrköpings AIS 51.3131 h 119 Jan Frank Norrköping 51.3190 h 120 Anders Nilsson Fiskeby Board IF 51.3321 h 121 Harry Lindell Trollhättans IF 51.3444 h 122 Tommy Karlsson Norrköping 51.3484 h 123 Torbjörn Almgren Linköpings OK 51.3522 h 124 Jan Andersson Hargs BK Runners 51.4624 h 125 Håkan Pettersson Gamleby OK 51.5420 h 126 Ingemar Eriksson BFFI 52.0434 h 127 Harry Reid Norrköping 52.0461 h 128 Bjarne Karlsson S:t Anna 52.1122 h 129 Håkan Stenström Sköldinge IF 52.1944 h 130 Karl-Gustav Pettersson Hammarkinds SK 52.2689 h 131 Patrik Fältström Finspång 52.2751 h 132 Magnus Rydén Team F.O 52.2832 h 133 Stefan Karlsson NME IF 52.3359 h 134 Rolf Lindgren Sjöfartsverket 52.3629 h 135 Viktor Persson GoIF Tjalve 52.4010 h 136 Lars Lindström Whirlpool IF 52.4055 h 137 Conny Berggren Åkerlund & Rausing 52.4161 h 138 Anders Sydén MoDo Skog 52.4557 h 139 Bengt Hellman ViN:s IF 52.5084 h 140 Erik Karlsson Norrköping 52.5612 h 141 Benny Samuelsson Norrköping 52.5836 h 142 Lars Eriksson Vikbolandet 53.0025 h 143 Eddy Jonsson 53.0100 h 144 Jonas Cagmo 53.0467 h 145 Bo Hammar Hällestad 53.0938 h 146 Lars-Göran Nyström Sjöfartsverket 53.1128 h 147 Lennart Svensson Bilam Statoil 53.1650 h 148 Tommy Göransson Osundas slocknande 53.3818 h 149 Tomas Flemmer Ebersteinska skolan 53.4298 h 150 Siewert Engdahl Sandbolagets FK 53.5053 h 151 Johan Wester SMHI 53.5319 h 152 Martin Abrahamsson SK Ringen 53.5811 h 153 Fredrik Andersson OK Denseln 54.0453 h 154 Lennart Forsell Norrköpings AIS 54.0786 h 155 Claes Jeppson Tullens IF 54.1511 h 156 Rickard Andersson Norrköping 54.1617 h 157 Max Johnson J & W IF 54.1820 h 158 Kjell Johansson Sjöfartsverket 54.2129 h 159 Per Källgren Otto Bock IF 54.4462 h 160 Andreas Dahlqvist Nyköping BIS 54.4923 h 161 Christopher Mollén Norrköpings AIS 54.5456 h 162 Mats Lindstam Tullens IF 54.5787 h 163 Åke Munther AssiDomän Skärblacka 54.5981 h 164 Håkan Ohlin Norrköping 55.1497 h 165 Fouad Mutiafer GoIF Tjalve 55.3417 h 166 Johan Persson GoIF Tjalve 55.3731 h 167 Ulf Magnusson Folktandvårdens IF 55.3990 h 168 Jan Orke Norrköping 55.4300 h 169 Johnny Bohman Söderköping IS 55.5261 h 170 Hans Yngve Åby 55.5682 h 171 Niklas Sjögren Benzlers IF 55.5914 h 172 Michael Andersson Norrk.hamn stuveriIF 56.0612 h 173 Mats Svensson Kimstad GoIF 56.1147 h 174 Fredrik Wastesson Socialförvaltningen 56.1271 h 175 Nils Sjödin SMHI 56.1438 h 176 Bo Svensson Kolmården 56.1640 h 177 Stefan Lindström Air Express 56.1799 h 178 Josef Borén NFIK 56.2064 h 179 Peter Lundvall ABB Stal IF Finsp. 56.5975 h 180 Jakob Johansson NSK 57.0300 h 181 Stefan Thollander Söderköpings SK 57.0415 h 182 Gunnar Abrahamsson SK Ringen 57.0524 h 183 Kurt-Göran Braam Kimstad GoIF 57.1755 h 184 Lars Ivarsson Söderköpings FIK 57.2659 h 185 Daniel Almgren Norrköping 57.2938 h 186 Ragnar Lindgren Sjöfartsverket 57.3749 h 187 Mikael Olofsson Ventkontroll 57.4060 h 188 Mika Ojala NME IF 57.4594 h 189 Anders Eriksson Söderköping 57.5563 h 190 Tomas Andersson SMHI 58.0279 h 191 Tapani Solinen Åby 58.0432 h 192 Christer Lundby GoIF Tjalve 58.1364 h 193 Hans Stjärnskog SMHI 58.1900 h 194 Lennart Karlsson Sport Malmen 58.2100 h 195 Osmo Karttunen Gränges Korpen 58.3846 h 196 Keneth Danesten Finspång 58.4345 h 197 Bo Almgren Norrköping 58.4516 h 198 Siew Yin Cheah Norrköpings AIS 58.4582 h 199 Gustav Olsson Skogspojkarnas OK 59.1450 h 200 Mikael Olsson Norrköping 59.1533 h 201 Bo Åkesson Otto Bock IF 59.2993 h 202 Patrik Lindeberg Norrköping 59.3494 h 203 Martin Pettersson Ventkontroll 59.3689 h 204 Anders Wickström Norrköping 59.4801 h 205 Joni Viitanen Norrköping 59.5816 h 206 Mats Fredriksson Kolmården 60.0941 h 207 Urban Mattsson Vikbo IK 60.1445 h 208 Ulf Onmalm Norrköping 60.2001 h 209 Anders Lindeberg Norrköping 60.2952 h 210 Jan Jonsson GoIF Tjalve 60.3283 h 211 Lars-Erik Ramstedt Semper Food Kimstad 60.3781 h 212 Rolf Ljung Otto Bock IF 60.5448 h 213 Viktor Pettersson Norrköping 61.1421 h 214 Erik Pettersson Norrköping 61.1655 h 215 Sten Heurlin Benzlers IF 61.4759 h 216 Rolf Lönnberg Järfälla 61.5101 h 217 Bo Axelsson Linköping 62.1686 h 218 Bo Sjögren Söderköping 62.2583 h 219 Ingemar Axelsson Vikingstad 62.2734 h 220 Åke Rylander Broby GoIF 62.2859 h 221 Åke Karlsson Åby SOK 62.3489 h 222 Anders Fredriksson Norrköping 62.3937 h 223 Lenny Forsbäck Norrköping 62.4406 h 224 Christer Bergström Sjöfartsverket 62.5159 h 225 Daniel Torndahl Ventkontroll 62.5992 h 226 Mathias Blomqvist Ventkontroll 63.0506 h 227 Krister Pettersson Ventkontroll 63.0649 h 228 Arne Norén Norrköping 63.0806 h 229 Andreas Graichen Team F.O 63.1641 h 230 Christian Svedung Norrköping 63.1686 h 231 Magnus Henell Norrköping 63.1738 h 232 Rikard Hansson Furuborg Furingstad 63.1810 h 233 Arne Höög Norrköpings AIS 63.2184 h 234 Leif Eriksson Industrimålning AB 63.3309 h 235 Christian Ackerfors Säkerhetsservice 63.5702 h 236 Bertil Ackerfors Säkerhetsservice 64.3444 h 237 Kenneth Karlsson 64.4495 h 238 Stig Lind Sjöfartsverket 64.5703 h 239 Mikael Ottosson Reijmyre IF 65.1482 h 240 Sven-Olov Kornebrant IFK Norrköping 65.2074 h 241 Thomas Johansson Industrimålning AB 65.3892 h 242 Krister Fernström Norrköping 65.4376 h 243 Torbjörn Andresson Nyköping BIS 65.5481 h 244 Karl-Fredrik Lundström Min Egen 65.5519 h 245 Anders Hagström Sjöfartsverket 66.0088 h 246 Göran Magnusson J & W IF 66.0139 h 247 Erik Nilsson Nyströmska 66.5240 h 248 Ronny Gustavsson Fiskeby Board IF 67.1513 h 249 Tage Gryt Nyköping 67.1652 h 250 Hans-Erik Ekström Gränges Korpen 67.1695 h 251 Georg Håkansson Söderköping 67.3171 h 252 Jens Stenbom Simonstorps IF 68.4560 h 253 Sten Andersson KVV-IF 68.4953 h 254 Gunnar Persson Kuddby supporter 68.5946 h 255 Rolf Hansson Norrköping 69.1359 h 256 Lars Härn Söderköping 69.4583 h 257 Krister Ståhl Söderköping 69.4698 h 258 Jimmy Thorstensson Norrköping 69.5565 h 259 Tony Tjernberg AK-Comek 70.0211 h 260 Risto Grönroos Norrköping 70.0955 h 261 Anders Wissler Sjöfartsverket 70.2893 h 262 Ville Björnmo OK Kolmården 70.3206 h 263 Per Andersson Åby SOK 71.3415 h 264 Oscar Mazetti Socialförvaltningen 75.1275 h 265 Karl-Henning Whass GoIF Tjalve 75.2363 h 266 Stellan Persson Åby 76.4575 h 267 Niklas Ottosson Reijmyre IF 77.0512 h 268 Weine Tholander Industrimålning AB 77.3574 h 269 Gilbert Casselsjö Air Express 79.0286 h 270 Jens Johnsson Ahlströms 81.0431 h 271 Göran Larsson Norrköping 81.2317 h 272 Bert Ottosson Reijmyre IF 83.4962 h 273 Hans Berg Skärblacka 85.3842 h
Herrar 5 km 1 Peter Stenbäck Söderköpings FIK 17.0877 h5 2 Per Tuvesson Grytgöls IK 18.0424 h5 3 Patrik Lilja Grytgöls IK 18.5893 h5 4 Mattias Kleist ÅBY 19.1591 h5 5 Marcus Grundström Grytgöls IK 20.0861 h5 6 Martin Gustafsson Grytgöls IK 20.3392 h5 7 Björn Pedersen IK TIWAZ 20.5294 h5 8 Staffan Filipsson Grytgöls IK 21.4357 h5 9 Niklas Zeipel CK Ceres Racing Team 21.5414 h5 10 Ingemar Lundquist Nynäs IK 22.0613 h5 11 Jan Carlsson Linköping 23.5932 h5 12 Ola Svensson Bilam Statiol 24.4870 h5 13 Jan-Olof Jansson Sollentuna 25.2750 h5 14 Thommy Zeipel CK Ceres Racing Team 26.3715 h5 15 Anders Stolt Sala 27.4750 h5 16 Kristoffer Bergne Hammarkinds SK 27.5443 h5 17 Christian Pettersson Hammarkinds SK 27.5616 h5 18 Gert Andersson Zero 28.2600 h5 19 Bengt Bossmark Lilla Edet 28.4392 h5 20 Anders Paulsson Skärblacka 29.1855 h5 21 Kai Hautala Norrköping 29.1909 h5 22 Kjell Carlsson Norrköping 29.4128 h5 23 Hans Ståhlbom Norrköping 29.5762 h5 24 Bengt Sörman 33.2447 h5
Pojkar-10 2.9 km 1 Anton Danielsson Skogspojkarnas OK 10.3805 p0 2 Olle Kalered Skogspojkarnas OK 10.3865 p0 3 Christian Tuhek IK Akele 11.0738 p0 4 Andreas Lindström Reijmyre IF 11.1361 p0 5 Fred Helmesjö BW-90 11.5957 p0 6 Tore Wikander IK Akele 12.0467 p0 7 Refik Saljonovic IK TIWAZ 12.1504 p0 8 Carl Ahlsén Sköldinge 12.2776 p0 9 Martin Nilsson Norrköpings AIS 12.5159 p0 10 Dick Linder Ålberga GIF 13.4469 p0 11 Erik Johansson Norrköping 13.5393 p0 12 Robin Lasslo Grytgöls IK 14.1096 p0 13 Daniel Wern Åby SOK 14.1812 p0 14 Hugo Johansson Söderköping 14.5409 p0 15 Erik Grameus Söderköping 14.5453 p0 16 Linus Sanner Krokeks OK 15.3516 p0 17 Mikael Nikko Åby SOK 17.0674 p0 18 Sayed Shabeer Grytgöls IK 17.3746 p0 19 Pontus Orinder KIF 22.4338 p0 Pojkar-12 2.9 km 1 Shklzen Jashari IK TIWAZ 10.1522 p2 2 Oskar Danielsson Skogspojkarnas OK 10.2198 p2 3 Markus Gustavsson Skogspojkarnas OK 10.2332 p2 4 Jens Weinerhall Rejmyre IF 10.2533 p2 5 Jonas Johansson GoIF Tjalve 10.5804 p2 6 Mattias Larsson Skogspojkarnas OK 11.0139 p2 7 Simon Svensson Skogspojkarnas OK 11.1406 p2 8 Emil Kalered Skogspojkarnas OK 11.3268 p2 9 Ted Helmesjö BW-90 11.3580 p2 10 Jens Linghult LASS 11.4816 p2 11 Adnan Saljonovic IK TIWAZ 11.5600 p2 12 Jonas Andersson Link Lejon 12.2093 p2 13 Henrik Solinen ÅBY 13.0068 p2 14 Joakim Samuelsson Norrköping 13.0814 p2 15 Björn Åberg Skogspojkarnas OK 13.0923 p2 16 John Roth Skogspojkarna 13.1775 p2 Pojkar-14 3.2 km 1 Henning Tunek Ik Akele 11.3553 p4 2 Erik Thollander Söderköpings FIK 12.1345 p4 3 Markus Karlsson Sköldinge IF 12.2426 p4 4 Erik Hagfalk Ålberga GIF 12.3619 p4 5 Mikael Hörberg GoIF Tjalve 12.3912 p4 6 Martin Edberg Åby SOK 13.1258 p4 7 Robin Svensson Valdemarsvik 13.3375 p4 8 Rasmus Svensson Skogspojkarnas OK 14.1241 p4 Pojkar-16 3.2 km 1 Mattias Fager GoIF Tjalve 11.4775 p6 2 Fredrik Nilsson IK Österviking 12.1064 p6 3 Mattias Persson Sköldinge IF 12.4232 p6 Öppen Klass 11 km 1 Kenth Nygren Finspång 2 Nils Bringfeldt Norrköping 3 Lars Bringfeldt Norrköping 4 Gunilla Lindh Söderköping